D1 Primring GP

Список прошедших Аккредитацию на AP D1 PrimRing GP 2016

zaRRubin
Зарубин Анатолий Геннадьевич 

Bokamu
Ищеулова Анастасия Васильевна 
Ищеулов Никита Андреевич 
Косыгина Екатерина Валерьевна

ZERODRIFTER 
Кузьменко Андрей Сергеевич 
Фролов Дмитрий 
Кынкорогов Степан 
Распутный Алексей Алексеевич 

РДС-Восток 
Шестакова Алёна Юрьевна 

TruedriftFactory 
Загузов Александр Викторович 
Шошин Леонид Александрович 
Добринец Александр Викторович 
Антипин Евгений Александрович 

Медиа-группа команды Force" 
Алексей Антонов 
Граффит Алексей Владимирович 

Медиа-группа команды Bardahl, Kendall 
Ким Юлия Ильгизаровна 
Ким Максим Леонидович 

autoandgames.my1.ru 
Белянкин Александр Евгеньевич 

Drifttroopers, Driver 
Попов Игорь Евгеньевич 
Масленников Владимир Андреевич

Общественное телевидение Приморья (КГБУ) 
Буймиструк Олег Романович 
Семисинов Денис Евгеньевич 
Макарычев Данил Борисович
Романюк Яна Викторовна 
Зайцев Павел Сергеевич
Оноприенко Роман Павлович 

телеканал РЕН ТВ ЯКУТСК СТУДИЯ ЗЕМЛЯ 
Солопов Андрей Сергеевич 

ГТРК "Владивосток". Вести: Приморье. 
Ивлев Денис Андреевич
Каленник Максим Максимович

"Артемовское Городское Телевидение" 
Пихурин Дмитрий Николаевич
Красоткин Алексей Андреевич
Пихурин Алексей Дмитриевич

журнал "AUTO`мир" 
Адмаева Дарья Олеговна 

журнал Primring Magazine 
Коновалов Евгений Геннадьевич 

журнал АВТОМИР 
Некрылов Антон Александрович 
Баранова Алевтина Вадимовна 

Открой Владивосток (Vladivostok.travel) 
Корчагин Алексей Викторович 
Поздеев Евгений Георгиевич 

РИА PrimaMedia 
Бородина Мария Сергеевна 
Ратников Александр Анатольевич 
Ткаченко Ольга Александрровна 
Холина Инна Александровна 
Губкина Антонина Сергеевна 

Ugra Drift Festival - UDF 
Бойко Владимир Владимирович 
Бойко Владимир 
Зелинский Кирилл Александрович 
Зелинский Александр Аполлинарьевич 

медиаресурс Geometria.ru 
Краснощёкова Евгения Александровна 
Марченко Александр Олегович 
Тюлин Алексей Александрович 
Базилевский Максим Андреевич 
Легай ВикторAG

журнал Geometria Magazine 
Жукова Анна Константиновна 

ИА СпортПриморье 
Курысь Александр Александрович 
Ритус Елена Павловна 

Медиаколледж 
Чухрай Николай Анатольевич

"8 канал Владивосток"
Евдокимов Денис Александрович            
Егоров Игорь Владимирович

ТАСС
Смитюк Юрий Владимирович

AG Автогид
Плоходько Павел Иванович